Timetable

Download PDF Timetable

TIMETABLE

FRIDAY - 21.09.2018

Start

Serie

RUNNING

Sector

JUMPING

THROWING

8:00

Hammer W50+ & M80+

9:00

1

5000m W60+ & M70+

Javelin W60+

9:30

Pole Vault W35+ & M60+

10:00

1

5000m W (35,40,45,50,55)

Shot put M80+

10:45

1

5000m M (60,65)

Pole Vault M (35,40,45,50,55)

11:30

1

5000m M (50,55)

Javelin W (50,55)

12:15

1

5000m M (35,40,45)

Shot put M (70,75)

13:00

High jump W35+ & M75+

Hammer M (60,65)

13:15

1

400m hurdles W40

13:20

1

400m hurdles M (35,40)

13:30

1

400m hurdles M45

13:40

1

400m hurdles M (50,55)

13:55

1

300m hurdles W50 & M (60,65)

14:05

1

300m hurdles M (70,75)

Shot put M (35,40,45)

14:10

1

200m hurdles M80+

Hammer W (35,40,45) & M (70,75)

14:30

           OPENING CEREMONY

15:00

2

100m W (35,40,45)

High jump M (60,65,70)

Shot put M (50,55)

15:15

2

100m W (50,55)

15:30

3

100m W60+

Hammer M (50,55)

15:50

3

100m M (35,40)

16:10

2

100m M45

16:20

2

100m M50

16:30

2

100m M55

High jump M (50,55)

16:40

2

100m M60

16:50

2

100m M65

Hammer M (35,40,45)

17:00

2

100m M70+

Shot put M (60,65)

17:10

3

800m W35+

17:30

2

800m M70+

High jump M (35,40,45)

17:45

2

800m M (60,65)

18:00

2

800m M (50,55)

18:15

3

800m M (35,40,45)

Javelin W (35,40,45)

18:30

4x100 W

18:50

4x100 M

TIMETABLE

SATURDAY - 22.09.2018

Start

Serie

RUNNING

Sector

JUMPING

THROWING

8:00

Discus W70+ & M80+

8:15

1

5km walk W35+ & M60+

Weight M (70,75)

9:00

A

Long jump W55+

Discus W (55,60,65)

B

Long jump M75+

9:20

1

5km walk M (35,40,45,50,55)

10:00

A

Long jump W (45,50)

10:15

Discus W (35,40,45,50)

10:30

B

Long jump M (65,70)

Weight M (60,65)

10:45

2

400m W (35,40)

11:00

2

400m W 45+

A

Long jump W (35,40)

11:20

2

400m M35

11:30

3

400m M (40,45)

Discus M (35,40,45)

11:45

1

400m M50

11:50

3

400m M (55,60)

Weight M (50,55)

12:00

A

Long jump M35

B

Long jump M40

12:10

2

400m M65

12:20

3

400m M70+

13:00

1

80m Hrd W (40,45)

13:10

1

80m Hrd W (50,55) & M70

13:20

1

80m Hrd W60 & M80+

Weight M (35,40,45)

13:30

1

100m Hrd M (60,65)

Discus M (50,55)

13:40

1

100m Hrd M (50,55)

13:50

1

110m Hrd M (35,40,45)

14:15

2

1500m M (35,40,45)

14:30

A

Long jump M45

B

Long jump M50

14:40

1

1500m M (50,55)

Weight W (35,40,45,50)

14:55

2

1500m M60+

15:00

Discus M (60,65)

15:15

1

1500m W (35,40,45)

15:30

1

1500m W50+

16:00

1

2000m steepl W (35,40,45,50,55)

A

Long jump M55

Weight W (55,60,65)

2000m steepl M (60,65)

B

Long jump M60

17:00

1

3000m steepl M (35,40,45,50,55)

Discus M (70,75)

Weight W70+ & M80+

URNIK

NEDELJA - 23.09.2018

Start

Serija

TEKI

Sektor

SKOKI

METI

8:00

Javelin M80+

8:30

Shot put W70+

8:45

Javelin M (70,75)

9:00

A

Triple jump W35+

B

Triple jump M75+

9:15

Shot put W (60,65)

9:30

1

Half marathon W35+ & M35+

10:00

2

200m W65+

B

Triple jump M70

Javelin M (60,65)

10:10

2

200m W (50,55,60)

10:20

2

200m W (35,40,45)

10:30

Triple jump M (35,40,45)

10:40

1

200m M80+

10:45

1

200m M75

Shot put W (50,55)

10:50

3

200m M (65,70)

11:10

2

200m M60

B

Triple jump M (50,55)

11:25

3

200m M (50,55)

11:30

Javelin M (50,55)

11:45

2

200m M45

11:55

2

200m M40

12:00

A

Triple jump M (60,65)

12:10

2

200m M35

12:40

Balkan Relay W

Shot put W (35,40,45)

13:15

Balkan Relay M

13:30

Javelin M (35,40,45)